α/α | ARISTARCHOS SKYRACE (21km) | Α1 (18 - 44) | ||||
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΟΝΟΜΑ | ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. | ΚΑΤΗΓ. | ΤΟΠΟΣ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ / ΟΜΑΔΑ | |
1 | LESZKO | ADAM | 1981 | Α1 | LODZ/POLAND | |
2 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ | ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ | 1979 | Α1 | ΠΟΡΟΣ | ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ |
3 | ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ | 1981 | Α1 | ΝΕΑ ΜΑΚΡΗ | |
4 | ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ | 1979 | Α1 | ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ | ΤΡΕΞΙΜΑΤΙΕΣ |
5 | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΜΑΡΙΟΣ | 1983 | Α1 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | Kri Kri Running Team |
6 | ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ | ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ | 1983 | Α1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | INTER PATISION |
7 | ΑΞΙΩΤΗΣ | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ | 1984 | Α1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | goji berry team |
8 | ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ | ΦΑΝΗΣ | 1972 | Α1 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | TECNICA |
9 | ΒΕΝΙΟΣ | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | 1981 | Α1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ΔΡΥΣ |
10 | ΒΛΑΧΟΣ | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ | 1971 | Α1 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΕΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ - ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ |
11 | ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | 1984 | Α1 | ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ | TECNICA |
12 | ΓΙΩΤΗΣ | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | 1972 | Α1 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | 3Π |
13 | ΖΩΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ | 1970 | Α1 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΩΛΕΝΟΣ |
14 | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΤΣΗΣ | ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ | 1985 | Α1 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | |
15 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΗΣ | ΜΑΝΘΟΣ | 1972 | Α1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ΞΕΡΟΒΟΥΝΙ TEAM |
16 | ΚΑΓΙΑΥΤΑΚΗΣ | ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | 1979 | Α1 | ΑΧΑΡΝΕΣ | ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑ TEAM |
17 | ΚΑΡΑΚΙΤΣΟΣ | ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ | 1972 | Α1 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | |
18 | ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΣ | ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | 1978 | Α1 | ΑΓΕΛΗ ΛΥΚΩΝ | |
19 | ΚΑΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | 1979 | Α1 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ-ΦΛΟΓΑ |
20 | ΚΕΦΕΡΛΗΣ | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ | 1980 | Α1 | ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙ | - |
21 | ΚΟΜΠΟΘΡΕΚΑΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ | 1982 | Α1 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | |
22 | ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ | ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ | 1991 | Α1 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ | snowclub.gr |
23 | ΚΟΥΦΟΣ | ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | 1980 | Α1 | ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ | ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ |
24 | ΚΡΗΤΙΚΑΚΗΣ | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | 1974 | Α1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
25 | ΛΟΥΚΑΣ | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ | 1973 | Α1 | ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑ | XL-STORE RUNNING TEAM/ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ |
26 | ΜΑΥΡΟΓΟΝΑΤΟΣ | ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ | 1973 | Α1 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ | GOJI BERRY TEAM |
27 | ΜΙΛΙΛΗΣ | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | 1974 | Α1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | CROSSFIT SOUTH FACTORY |
28 | ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚ. | 1979 | Α1 | ΜΑΚΡΙΣΙΑ,Ν.ΗΛΕΙΑΣ | ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΙΣΙΩΝ |
29 | ΝΑΚΟΣ | ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ | 1978 | Α1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ALLTERRAINRUNNERS - FIFTH ELEMENT |
30 | ΝΤΑΛΙΠΗΣ | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ | 1971 | Α1 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | Σ.Μ.ΑΧ.ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ |
31 | ΝΤΑΣΙΟΣ | ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ | 1978 | Α1 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ |
32 | ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 1986 | Α1 | ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ | SGT RUNNING TEAM |
33 | ΠΑΓΚΟΥ | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | 1975 | Α1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Δ.Α. |
34 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΠΑΥΛΟΣ | 1985 | Α1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
35 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ | 1983 | Α1 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ | Bike-Park Καλαμάτα |
36 | ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ | ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ | Α1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | IBM club | |
37 | ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ | ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | 1986 | Α1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
38 | ΠΑΠΠΑΣ | ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | 1973 | Α1 | ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ | ΕΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΙΟΥ |
39 | ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ | 1988 | Α1 | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ | |
40 | ΠΟΥΠΑΛΟΣ | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | 1977 | Α1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | Allterrainrunners |
41 | ΠΥΡΓΕΛΗΣ | ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ | 1985 | Α1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ |
42 | ΣΙΔΕΡΑΣ | ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | 1982 | Α1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | drift run-diadromes.gr |
43 | ΣΟΥΦΛΗΣ | ΑΡΗΣ | 1978 | Α1 | MEΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ | ESCAPE BIKE!! |
44 | ΣΤΕΡΙΩΤΗΣ | ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ | 1976 | Α1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
45 | ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | 1984 | Α1 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ |
46 | ΤΣΙΠΡΑΣ | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ | 1974 | Α1 | ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ | Γελαστα Κουναβια |
47 | ΤΣΙΧΛΑΣ | ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | 1980 | Α1 | ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ, ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
48 | ΧΑΡΜΠΙΛΑΣ | ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | 1977 | Α1 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ |
49 | ΧΑΤΖΗΘΩΜΑΟΓΛΟΥ | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | 1973 | Α1 | ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ | GR RUNNERS |
50 | ΧΑΨΑΣ | ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ | 1971 | Α1 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | 3Π |
0 | ||||||
0 | ||||||
0 | ||||||
α/α | ARISTARCHOS SKYRACE (21km) | Α2 (45+) | ||||
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΟΝΟΜΑ | ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. | ΚΑΤΗΓ. | ΤΟΠΟΣ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ / ΟΜΑΔΑ | |
1 | RYDER | NIGEL | 1958 | Α2 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | Carvico Skyrunning |
2 | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ | 1966 | Α2 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | Goji Berry |
3 | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ | 1963 | Α2 | ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΣ | LEPANTO |
4 | ΓΡΑΨΑΣ | ΣΠΥΡΟΣ | 1968 | Α2 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ΣΔΥ Αθήνας |
5 | ΓΩΓΟΣ | ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ | 1959 | Α2 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ |
6 | ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | 1965 | Α2 | [ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΣΔΥΠ |
7 | ΔΡΟΣΟΥΛΗΣ | ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ | 1965 | Α2 | ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙ | α.δ.[γριζος] |
8 | ΚΛΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ | ΘΩΜΑΣ | 1958 | Α2 | ΑΓΙΟΙ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | |
9 | ΚΟΜΠΟΡΟΖΟΣ | ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ | 1968 | Α2 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ |
10 | ΚΟΥΤΗΣ | ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | 1967 | Α2 | ΘΗΒΑ | |
11 | ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ | ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ | 1958 | Α2 | ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ |
12 | ΜΠΟΖΙΚΑΣ | ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ | 1968 | Α2 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ΣΑΠΑΖ |
13 | ΜΠΟΝΗΣ | ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ | 1958 | Α2 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ΙΝΤΕΡ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ RUNNERS |
14 | ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | 1965 | Α2 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΣΔΥΠ |
15 | ΠΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ | 1954 | Α2 | ZAKYNΘΟΣ | ΦΛΟΓΑ |
16 | ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ | ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ | 1944 | Α2 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | |
17 | ΣΤΕΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | 1969 | Α2 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΩΛΕΝΟΣ |
18 | ΤΣΑΠΟΥΡΑΣ | ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ | 1964 | Α2 | ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ | |
19 | ΤΣΙΡΤΣΗΣ | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | 1963 | Α2 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑ | Χιλιομόδι Κορινθίας |
20 | ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ | ΝΙΚΟΣ | 1964 | Α2 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
21 | ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | 1969 | Α2 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ - ΩΛΕΝΟΣ |
0 | ||||||
0 | ||||||
?? | KLIPFEL | ZAK | ||||
?? | ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ | ||||
?? | ΚΑΤΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | ?? | ?? | ||
?? | ΜΑΛΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ | ?? | ?? | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
?? | ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ | ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ | ?? | ?? | ||
α/α | ARISTARCHOS SKYRACE (21km) | Γ1 (18 - 44) | ||||
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΟΝΟΜΑ | ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. | ΚΑΤΗΓ. | ΤΟΠΟΣ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ / ΟΜΑΔΑ | |
1 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ | 1973 | Γ1 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ |
2 | ΑΡΩΝΗ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ | 1982 | Γ1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM |
3 | ΒΛΑΧΟΥ | ΜΑΡΙΑ | 1983 | Γ1 | ΑΧΑΡΝΕΣ | ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑ TEAM |
4 | ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | ΠΟΛΥ | 1977 | Γ1 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΣΔΥΠ |
5 | ΔΟΥΝΗ | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ | ?? | Γ1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
6 | ΛΑΟΥΔΗ | ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ | 1977 | Γ1 | AΘΗΝΑ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ |
7 | ΜΑΓΚΡΙΩΤΗ | ΑΧΤΙΔΑ | 1977 | Γ1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | Allterrainrunners |
8 | ΣΕΛΑΜΗ | ΑΡΓΥΡΩ | 1983 | Γ1 | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ | Flying Geese Running Team |
9 | ΣΥΛΑΙΟΥ | ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ | 1970 | Γ1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | GoSport-P.I.- Medicore |
10 | ΧΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ | ΙΩΑΝΝΑ | 1974 | Γ1 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
0 | ||||||
0 | ||||||
α/α | ARISTARCHOS SKYRACE (21km) | Γ2 (45+) | ||||
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΟΝΟΜΑ | ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. | ΚΑΤΗΓ. | ΤΟΠΟΣ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ / ΟΜΑΔΑ | |
1 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ | ΜΑΡΙΑ | 1966 | Γ2 | ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ | GOSPORT |
2 | ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ | 1962 | Γ2 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | Σ.Μ.Α. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ |
3 | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | ΕΛΕΝΗ | 1965 | Γ2 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ |
0 | ||||||
?? | ΣΑΝΟΥΔΟΥ | ΖΗΝΙΑ | ?? | ?? | ||
α/α | LYKOPORTA RACE (9km) | Α3 (18 - 44) | ||||
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΟΝΟΜΑ | ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. | ΚΑΤΗΓ. | ΤΟΠΟΣ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ / ΟΜΑΔΑ | |
1 | ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ | 1994 | Α3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | |
2 | ΒΑΡΔΑΚΑΣΤΑΝΗΣ | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | 1980 | Α3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | Performance Bikes |
3 | ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ | 1976 | Α3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | |
4 | ΒΕΡΓΑΝΕΛΑΚΗΣ | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | 1992 | Α3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | |
5 | ΒΕΡΝΙΚΟΣ | ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ | 1975 | Α3 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | Ανεξάρτητος |
6 | ΓΑΤΣΟΣ | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | 1992 | Α3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ |
7 | ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | 1971 | Α3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΡΑΣΗ ΔΕ ΒΡΑΧΝΑΙΙΚΩΝ |
8 | ΖΑΒΟΣ | ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ | 1976 | Α3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | KNOT PRODUCTIONS |
9 | ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | 1982 | Α3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | |
10 | ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | 1987 | Α3 | ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ | |
11 | ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ | ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | 1971 | Α3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ |
12 | ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ | ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | 1980 | Α3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΩΛΕΝΟΣ |
13 | ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ | ΧΑΡΗΣ | 1981 | Α3 | ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ | PILABOX |
14 | ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΣ | ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ | 1983 | Α3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΣΔΥΠατρας |
15 | ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ | ΗΛΙΑΣ | 1983 | Α3 | ΥΔΡΑ | HYDRA RUNNERS |
16 | ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | 1980 | Α3 | ΥΔΡΑ | HYDRA RUNNERS |
17 | ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗΣ | ΗΛΙΑΣ | 1970 | Α3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΣΔΥΠ |
18 | ΜΠΕΦΑΣ | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | 1983 | Α3 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
19 | ΜΠΟΥΜΗΣ | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | 1971 | Α3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | |
20 | ΜΠΟΥΜΗΣ | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | 1980 | Α3 | ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΣ | |
21 | ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | 1973 | Α3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | |
22 | ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | 1978 | Α3 | ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ | |
23 | ΠΑΡΧΑΣ | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ | 1982 | Α3 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
24 | ΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ | ΜΑΡΙΟΣ | 1980 | Α3 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ΞΕΡΟΒΟΥΝΙ TEAM |
25 | ΣΓΟΥΡΑΣ | ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ | 1998 | Α3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ |
27 | ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ | 1981 | Α3 | ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ | Kri Kri Running Team |
0 | ||||||
α/α | LYKOPORTA RACE (9km) | Α4 (45+) | ||||
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΟΝΟΜΑ | ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. | ΚΑΤΗΓ. | ΤΟΠΟΣ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ / ΟΜΑΔΑ | |
1 | ΜΠΡΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ | ΚΩΣΤΑΣ | 1968 | Α4 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
2 | ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ | 1966 | Α4 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΡΑΣΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΒΡΑΧΝΑΙΙΚΩΝ |
3 | ΛΑΓΙΟΣ | ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | 1954 | Α4 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | Πολιτιστική Δράση Δ.Ε. Βραχνείκων |
4 | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | 1960 | Α4 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΡΑΣΗ ΒΡΑΧΝΑΙΙΚΩΝ |
5 | ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | 1960 | Α4 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΣΔΥΠ |
6 | ΒΕΡΓΑΝΕΛΑΚΗΣ | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | 1965 | Α4 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | |
7 | ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΑΤΟΣ | ΠΛΑΤΩΝΑΣ | 1968 | Α4 | ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ |
8 | ΜΠΟΥΜΗΣ | ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | 1964 | Α4 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | |
9 | ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ | 1957 | Α4 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | Σ.Δ.Υ.Π. |
?? | ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ | ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ | ?? | ?? | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
α/α | LYKOPORTA RACE (9km) | Γ3 (18 - 44) | ||||
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΟΝΟΜΑ | ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. | ΚΑΤΗΓ. | ΤΟΠΟΣ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ / ΟΜΑΔΑ | |
1 | ΑΝΤΥΠΑ | ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ | 1973 | Γ3 | ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙ | XL-STORE RUNNING TEAM/ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ |
2 | ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | ΠΟΛΥ | 1977 | Γ3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΣΔΥΠ |
3 | ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ | ΑΓΓΕΛΑ | 1984 | Γ3 | ||
4 | ΚΑΡΥΔΗ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ | 1970 | Γ3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ |
5 | ΚΙΡΣΤΟΪ | ΚΟΡΙΝΑ-ΜΙΚΑΕΛΑ | 1970 | Γ3 | ΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΑ | |
6 | ΚΩΖΑΝΙΔΟΥ | ΒΑΣΩ | 1976 | Γ3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΣΔΥΠ |
7 | ΜΑΓΓΙΩΡΟΥ | ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ | 1972 | Γ3 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
8 | ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | ΕΦΗ | 1978 | Γ3 | ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΣ | LEPANTORUNNERS |
9 | ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | ΕΛΕΝΑ | 1976 | Γ3 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | |
α/α | LYKOPORTA RACE (9km) | Γ4 (45+) | ||||
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΟΝΟΜΑ | ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. | ΚΑΤΗΓ. | ΤΟΠΟΣ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ / ΟΜΑΔΑ | |
1 | ROSSI | ELEONORA | 1968 | Γ4 | ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ | HYDRA RUNNERS |
2 | ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ | 1969 | Γ4 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ |
3 | ΜΠΑΛΑΦΟΥΤΗ | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ | 1962 | Γ4 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΣΔΥΠ |
4 | ΜΠΙΝΙΔΑΚΗ | ΑΜΑΛΙΑ | 1968 | Γ4 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
5 | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΥ | ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ | 1966 | Γ4 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΣΔΥΠ |
0 | ||||||
?? | ΝΤΕΛΜΕΚΟΥΡΑ | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ | ?? | ?? | ΠΑΤΡΑ | ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ-ΦΛΟΓΑ |
ΑΓΡΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ | ΝΙΚΟΣ | Α1 | ΠΑΤΡΑ | |||
ΤΟΜΑΗΣ | ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ | 1977 | Α1 | |||
ΡΗΓΑ | ΝΙΚΟΛΙΑ | 1980 | Γ3 |
Συμμετοχές
Εγγραφή σε:
Αναρτήσεις (Atom)
Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου